skip to Main Content

REUEN
Jongste Puppyklas:
1 Ballyhoo Jack’s One Special Boy 1 VB
2 Ultra Motorhead 2 B

Puppyklas:
3 Worth Waiting For Yummy Yoris B
4 Worth Waiting For Youthful Yago 2 VB
5 Worth Waiting For You Mila’s Tommy 1 VB
6 Salvador Dali Montero Di Casaeolo 3 B
7 Sietse-Stacey from Fyzimiq 4 B

Jeugdklas:
8 Nighel v.’t Roosenbos 3 U
9 All Jacks Rebel Waltz 4 G
10 Hunter Hawk Macbeth 1 U, RCAC
11 Nihon Koku’s Solar Power 2 U

Tussenklas:
12 Altajara Machado 1 U
13 Pull A Prank From Bunyip Farm 2 ZG

Openklas:
14 Little Jackeroo’s Autumn Breeze ZG
15 Jackandfish Enjoy The Silence 2 U
16 Ballyhoo Jack’s Keep An Eye On Me 4 U
17 Leander v.’t Roosenbos ZG
18 Moya Britaniya Nobelle Non Grato 3 U
19 Look It’s Me Qaysar Qas ABS
20 Danila Jack Mistral 1 U
21 Vobiset Terre Barbaresco ZG

Fokkersklas:
22 Noël Noray of Lovely Lady’s Valley 1 U CAC BOB – Clubwinnaar 2019

Kampioensklas:
23 Lovely-Orange Glorious Mandarin 1 U
24 Social Butterfly Ali ‘Baba’ 2 U

Veteranenklas:
25 Du Belle Bijou Didier 2 ZG
26 Jackflash Hurricane 1 ZG

TEVEN
Jongste Puppyklas:
27 Hester Fan It Nylander Hiem 3 B
28 Borchmoor’s Forever Love Amy 2 VB
29 Zoela Zoa of Lovely Lady’s Valley 4 B
30 Dessy El Angel Del Corazon 1 VB, Beste jongste pup

Puppyklas:
31 Worth Waiting For Ysa van Mila B
32 Rijan Rangers Fabulous Fantasy 2 VB
33 Rijan Rangers Bold And Beautifull B
34 Little Jackeroo’s Touch of Freedom 4 VB
35 Betsie-Stacey from Fizymiq B
36 India-Jenna from Fizymiq 3 VB
37 Olivia v.’t Roosenbos B
38 Look It’s Me Unique Una 1 VB, beste pup
39 Zapeki’s Prinses Bellatrix B

Jeugdklas:
40 Jachterhoek Jacks Queen of Hearts U
41 Gemma Fan It Nylander Hiem ZG
42 Moon Song of Noescha’s Inspiration ABS
43 Borchmoor’s Isolabella Sambuca 4 U
44 Royal Fox Road O Let It Snow 1 U, hiermede NJK’19
45 Obliging Opal of Jack’s Paradise G
46 Sara of Cathy’s Cottage ZG
47 Nimble v.’t Roosenbos G
48 Coco Fan It Jaachpaad 3 U
49 Bridgfield Blossoms Serah Sjuul ZG
50 Aphrodite of Lovely Lady’s Valley 2 U
51 Zapeki’s Ombra Orla ZG
52 Over The Moon From Bunyip Farm ZG
53 Nihon Koku’s Dawn Of The North U

Tussenklas:
54 Belladonna Of Cathy’s Cottage 1 U
55 Worth Waiting For Pipsqueak Penny 4 ZG
56 Ballyhoo Jack’s Miss Sunshine G
57 Funny Girl of Brooks Little Rascals 2 U
58 Casa Milenna Adana Gina G
59 Mirre Milly of Lovely Lady’s Valley ABS
60 Lovely Lowland Looks Perfect 3 ZG

Openklas:
61 Gusta v.d. Gudumholm ABS
62 Casa Milenna Adana Fermina U
63 Scrabble Puzzle from Fizymiq 3 U
64 Siena of Cathy’s Cottage 1 U CAC BOS
65 Ceasar’s Joy After Midnight ZG
66 Donna Delilah Fan It Nylander Hiem G
67 Fortune Jack’s Aurora ZG
68 Victoria Fan It Jaachpaad 2 U
69 Jackxellent Ratata 4 U
70 Noélla Noa of Lovely Lady’s Valley U
71 Olivia-Laiza v.d. Kroonhof ZG
72 Rapparee Rose’s Sophie ZG

Fokkersklas:
73 Worth Waiting For Thirza’s Mila ZG
74 Frieda Fan It Nylander Hiem ZG
75 Fenna Fan It Nylander Hiem U
76 Borchmoor’s La Roche 3 U
77 Ceasar’s Joy Beautiful Jazzline 4 U
78 Special One of Lovely Lady’s Valley 2 U
79 Lovely Lowland Melt My Heart ZG
80 Look It’s Me Rainbow Roksie 1 U RCAC

Kampioensklas:
81 Alana Aisha of Lovely Lady’s Valley 1 U

Veteranenklas:
82 Classy Tesse-Yunique v.d. Kroonhof 1 ZG

Koppelklasse:

83. Ballyhoo Jack’s Keep An Eye On Me & Borchmoor’s La Roche – Plaats 2

84. Danila Jack Mistral & Alana Aisha of Lovely Lady’s Valley – Plaats 3

85. Noël Noray of Lovely Lady’s Valley & Noélla Noa of Lovely Lady’s Valley- Plaats 1

86. Moya Britaniya Nobelle Non Grato & Jackxellent Ratata – Plaats 4

Fokkerijklasse:

87. Alana Aisha of Lovely Lady’s Valley Plaats 1
Noël Noray of Lovely Lady’s Valley
Noélla Noa of Lovely Lady’s Valley
Special One of Lovely Lady’s Valley
Zoela Zoa of Lovely Lady’s Valley
Kennel 0f Lovely Lady’s Valley

Nakomelingenklasse:

88. Worth Waiting For Thirza’s My Mila Plaats 4
Worth Waiting For Yummy Yoris
Worth Waiting For Youthful Yago
Worth Waiting For Mila’s Tommy
Worth Waiting For Ysa Van Mila

89. Lovely-Orange Glorious Mandarin Plaats 1
Belladonna of Cathy’s Cottage
Siena of Cathy’s Cottage
Sara of Cathy’s Cottage

90. Danil Jack Mistral Plaats 3
Hester Fan It Nylander Hiem
Look It’s Me Unique Una
Victoria Fan It Jaachpaad

91. Alana Aisha of Lovely Lady’s Valley Plaats 2
Zoela Zoa of Lovely Lady’s Valley
Noël Noray of Lovely Lady’s Valley
Noélla Noa of Lovely Lady’s Valley

Back To Top